Rezultati 5. Senka 2018

Salon Grand Prix Award
(author with the highest number of received photographs – 31)

Normante Ribokaite, Lithuania

Theme A Street
PSA Gold, Valerie Duncan, The Late Bus mono, United Kingdom
PSA Silver, Nenad Borojevic, Lonely 2, Serbia
PSA Bronze, Yuhui Hu, Shop, China
PSA Mention, Tadeusz Mozalewski, Across the street 2, Poland
PSA Mention, Marina Krstic, Midning own business, Macedonia
GPU Gold, Daniel LYBAERT, Op de stoeprand, Netherlands
IAAP Gold, LUIS LEANDRO SERRANO, Lights and shadows, Spain
Salon Gold, Yonghong Jin, Cuban street 2, China
Salon Silver, Vladimir Jovanovski, Baker from Kratovo, Macedonia
Salon Bronze, Desheng Xu, Hair Cut Shop on the Street, China
Special Chairman Choice Award, OLE SUSZKIEWICZ, Bad Car, Denmark
Salon Mention, Leonid Goldin, Roses for loved ones, Israel
Salon Mention, Diana Junaković, Thin line between, Croatia
Salon Mention, Xiaoqing Chen, Come back, China
Salon Mention, PING LU, Grandpa s car repair shop, China
Salon Mention, Oleksandr Plokhotin, The stolen childhood, Ukraine
Salon Mention, Jianxun Wu, The old man and his dog, China

Theme B Portrait
PSA Gold, Ovi D. Pop, witchy, Romania
PSA Silver, Cyril Boyd, Sir Gerald the brave, Northern Ireland
PSA Bronze, Zhiyu Wu, Smoker 2, China
PSA Mention, ALAIN MORATA, CORNEMUSE, France
PSA Mention, ali alfatal, roots of passion, Iraq
GPU Silver, Beimeng Liu, Tribal Symbol 9, China
IAAP Silver, Normante Ribokaite, 1967 and after 50 year, Lithuania
Salon Gold, James WAT, THE CUDDLING PRIEST-, USA
Salon Silver, OLE SUSZKIEWICZ, Naima Portrait, Denmark
Salon Bronze, Xiaoqing Chen, With Big Eyes and Bushy eyebrows, China
Special Chairman Choice Award, Jinsheng Xiao, The African children22, China
Salon Mention, Valerie Duncan, Anna Portrait mono, United Kingdom
Salon Mention, Oleg Kutskiy, Boatswain., Ukraine
Salon Mention, Yiliang Yang, Liangshan Man, China
Salon Mention, Kim-Pheng Sim, VIolet, Singapore
Salon Mention, Khaing Sandar Tin, Smoking Old Men 1, Singapore
Salon Mention, Jurong Yu, Life in Daliangshan 21, China

Theme C Macro
PSA Gold, Dre VAN MENSEL, Zwaluwstaart, Belgium
PSA Silver, Tommy Teh, Gotcha 48, Malaysia
PSA Bronze, Valerie Duncan, Mouse and Bramble Flowers, United Kingdom
PSA Mention, MARC ANAGNOSTIDIS, Erythroma Viridulum 2, France
PSA Mention, Daniel LYBAERT, Lantaarntje op clematis, Netherlands
GPU Mention, Sara GABRIELS, New Life, Belgium
IAAP Bronze, Sandra Stoic, Beauty, Croatia
Salon Gold, YEOKKIAN KOH, Fly mating 2, Malaysia
Salon Silver, pamela alexis Callista Javran, in Between, Indonesia
Salon Bronze, Paulo Guerra, Zinha, Brazil
Special Chairman Choice Award, Shannon Heng, Bird on Wire – Oncidium poikilostalix macro, Singapore
Salon Mention, Milan Zolnir, quaking grass, Slovenia
Salon Mention, Jingfen Tang, Exploration, China
Salon Mention, Normante Ribokaite, The Spider, Lithuania
Salon Mention, Pandula Bandara, Aiming, Sri Lanka
Salon Mention, HUEE LING NG, Team Work, Singapore
Salon Mention, Mofeed Abu Shalwa, Bee Euglossa imperialis, Saudi Arabia

Theme D Shadow
PSA Gold, Chin Leong Teo, Three Girls Sand Dune BW 2, Singapore
PSA Silver, Igor Debevec, Fairyland V-1, Slovenia
PSA Bronze, Gang Wang, Herding, China
PSA Mention, Desheng Xu, Little Host 1, China
PSA Mention, Marina Pavlin, Senka_2_Dancers, Slovenia
GPU Mention, Ruslan Bolgov, Shadowplay, Lithuania
IAAP Mention, Hongbing Ye, Pray 4, China
Salon Gold, Mofeed Abu Shalwa, Abu Dhabi, Saudi Arabia
Salon Silver, Vitaliy Podgurchenko, Valeriya, Russia
Salon Bronze, Normante Ribokaite, Crows Greeting, Lithuania
Special Chairman Choice Award, Pandula Bandara, Playing with friends, Sri Lanka
Salon Mention, Peter Teuschel, Shadows, Germany
Salon Mention, RABIA BASHA, Three runners archery Athens BW, Israel
Salon Mention, Jianxun Wu, Diligent, China
Salon Mention, Oliver Merce, Stairs, Romania
Salon Mention, Yonghong Jin, Home, China
Salon Mention, SANJOY SENGUPTA, fort walk 2, India

Theme E Open Color
PSA Gold, Ovi D. Pop, dead or alive, Romania
PSA Silver, Igor Debevec, Fisherman on river II, Slovenia
PSA Bronze, Iwona Czubek, Poppies, Poland
PSA Mention, Kai Lon Tang, Boxing 45, Macau
PSA Mention, Lingyun Mao, Kerligarfjoll Mt 11, USA
GPU Mention, Zhiyu Wu, Dinner, China
IAAP Mention, Jurong Yu, Life in Daliangshan 26, China
Salon Gold, Ruslan Bolgov, The tale of two roses, Lithuania
Salon Silver, Pandula Bandara, Waiting, Sri Lanka
Salon Bronze, Kim-Pheng Sim, DO NOT DISTURD, Singapore
Special Chairman Choice Award, Normante Ribokaite, Upstairs 3, Lithuania
Salon Mention, Jeno Major, Tuscany, Romania
Salon Mention, Lung-Tsai Wang, Aka village19, Taiwan
Salon Mention, Chin Leong Teo, Blue Fishing Nets 3, Singapore
Salon Mention, Theo Streitfelder, Zebras, Austria
Salon Mention, OLE SUSZKIEWICZ, Late Driving, Denmark
Salon Mention, LUIS LEANDRO SERRANO, Reflexes, Spain

Theme F Open Monochrome
PSA Gold, LUIS LEANDRO SERRANO, Effort, Spain
PSA Silver, Igor Debevec, Acte Noir I, Slovenia
PSA Bronze, Cyril Boyd, Flop, Northern Ireland
PSA Mention, Robin Yong, Bathing the Cockerel, Australia
PSA Mention, Yiliang Yang, Liangshan Woman 2, China
GPU Mention, BASIL TITOV, HOBBY – 2 – BASIL TITOV, Belarus
IAAP Mention, PING LU, Fit, China
Salon Gold, OLE SUSZKIEWICZ, Upstairs 4, Denmark
Salon Silver, Danlei Ye, The Nenets44, Canada
Salon Bronze, Valerie Duncan, Roseanna mono, United Kingdom
Special Chairman Choice Award, ROBERTO SOARES GOMES, FACES, Brazil
Salon Mention, Kai Lon Tang, Dream of Fire, Macau
Salon Mention, Chenglin Zheng, Await, China
Salon Mention, ASIT KUMAR RAY, INKLING, India
Salon Mention, Zhihui Shi, Hand-Made Dry Noodle, China
Salon Mention, Peter Teuschel, Aquilegia mono, Germany
Salon Mention, Dibiao Tao, Compnay, China

Theme G Nature
PSA Gold, Valerie Duncan, Mouse Looking Down, United Kingdom
PSA Silver, Fengying Long, Tide of Birds, China
PSA Bronze, Daniel LYBAERT, Verveling in ZwW, Netherlands
PSA Mention, Lingyun Mao, Spray 6, USA
PSA Mention, pamela alexis Callista Javran, Bird Feeding 4, Indonesia
GPU Gold, Robin Yong, Grenouille, Australia
IAAP Mention, PING LU, Wetland Elf English, China
Salon Gold, Binyuan Li, Quiet 6, China
Salon Silver, Dre VAN MENSEL, Head Down, Belgium
Salon Bronze, Jiajun Chai, Brown bear13, China
Special Chairman Choice Award, Paulo Guerra, Papa mosca, Brazil
Salon Mention, YEOKKIAN KOH, Funny mini flies, Malaysia
Salon Mention, Chenglin Zheng, Struggle, China
Salon Mention, ROBERTO SOARES GOMES, SANDFALL, Brazil
Salon Mention, Vasilis KAZEPIDIS, Frogs No 04, Greece
Salon Mention, bob devine, lion cub attacks, United Kingdom
Salon Mention, THOMAS VIJAYAN, Twilight, Canada

Theme H Birds
PSA Gold, pamela alexis Callista Javran, Bird Feeding 5, Indonesia
PSA Silver, Hamad Bouresli, Egrets Fight, Kuwait
PSA Bronze, Normante Ribokaite, Loud, Lithuania
PSA Mention, Dibiao Tao, Have a Rest, China
PSA Mention, gunther riehle, emperor colony in snow storm 12, Germany
GPU Mention, James WAT, Its My Turn Mom, USA
Salon Gold, MIRANDA SIU, TIME FOR LUNCH, Canada
Salon Silver, Bence Mate, Eye To Eye, Hungary
Salon Bronze, Ray Kilham, Hunting Common Turn, United Kingdom
Special Chairman Choice Award, Huifen Wang, Feeding, China
Salon Mention, Robert Cooper, Kingfisher with fish, England
Salon Mention, Vicki Moritz, Robin in rain, Australia
Salon Mention, Shiqing Tang, Strike out, China
Salon Mention, Liquan Sheng, Crane Dance 1, China
Salon Mention, Dre VAN MENSEL, Garrulus glandarius, Belgium
Salon Mention, Lingyun Mao, Sea Eagle 10, USA

Theme I Flowers
PSA Gold, Pietro Bugli, Strelitzia, Italy
PSA Silver, Tommy Teh, Water Lily 8, Malaysia
PSA Bronze, Kornelia Dakovic Svajcer, Yelow and red, Serbia
PSA Mention, Ira Nemeroff, Selby 016, USA
PSA Mention, Iwona Czubek, Geum, Poland
GPU Mention, Milan Zolnir, californian poppy, Slovenia
Salon Gold, James WAT, Together We make standard of Beauty, USA
Salon Silver, MARC ANAGNOSTIDIS, Fushia Trio, France
Salon Bronze, Shannon Heng, Humming Bird – Galeandra chapadensis, Singapore
Special Chairman Choice Award, ALAIN MORATA, CLEMATIS, France
Salon Mention, Mofeed Abu Shalwa, bokeh Tulip Flower, Saudi Arabia
Salon Mention, Goran Kulezić, IMG_4372-bw, Serbia
Salon Mention, Yvonne Moule, Two lillies, Australia
Salon Mention, Peter Teuschel, Gentiana, Germany
Salon Mention, Pandula Bandara, Jungle Flower, Sri Lanka
Salon Mention, Chan Seng Tang, Flower 23, Macau

Theme J Travel
PSA Gold, Chin Leong Teo, Bajau Boy with Net 1, Singapore
PSA Silver, Lingyun Mao, Kerligarfjoll Mt 26, USA
PSA Bronze, Jurong Yu, Spectacular views in Xinjiang 18, China
PSA Mention, Tomasz Okoniewski, abyss 2, Poland
PSA Mention, Pandula Bandara, After Work, Sri Lanka
GPU Mention, Lakshan Senevirathne, companionship, Sri Lanka
IAAP Mention, gunther riehle, adult and two chicks 102, Germany
Salon Gold, Igor Debevec, Kirkjufellsfoss II, Slovenia
Salon Silver, Mei Guo, impression of teahouse, China
Salon Bronze, Yiliang Yang, Buddhism 3, China
Special Chairman Choice Award, Yonghong Jin, Lunch Time, China
Salon Mention, Desheng Xu, Believer 18, China
Salon Mention, Gang Wang, The shore, China
Salon Mention, bob devine, whos watching who, United Kingdom
Salon Mention, Alexey Suloev, Butterfly06, Russia
Salon Mention, Ovi D. Pop, Rainy Pray, Romania
Salon Mention, Yan Zhang tj, Return, China

Theme K Photojounalism
PSA Gold, Guy B. Samoyault, Long jump handi woman 245, France
PSA Silver, IBRAHIM M IQBAL, struggle, Bangladesh
PSA Bronze, Yonghong Jin, Rural hostipal, China
PSA Mention, Genadi Brodsky, Colloquy., Israel
PSA Mention, Binyuan Li, My toy, China
GPU Bronze, Alexey Suloev, Сhildren of the tundra, Russia
IAAP Mention, RABIA BASHA, Lebanon second War 2, Israel
Salon Gold, Almando Reggio, Ball 31, Italy
Salon Silver, Fengliang Zou, Trail Life 11, China
Salon Bronze, Tomasz Okoniewski, Adas dog 2, Poland
Special Chairman Choice Award, Leonid Goldin, Rain for happiness, Israel
Salon Mention, Xiaoqing Chen, Play chess, China
Salon Mention, Hongbing Ye, Life over brickyard, China
Salon Mention, ALAIN MORATA, INONDATIONS SALIES 2, France
Salon Mention, Chenglin Zheng, Life At Brick 3, China
Salon Mention, Solveig Wallenius, A Day of a Firefighter 1, Finland
Salon Mention, Xinmin Zhang, Hardworking, China

Theme L Child
PSA Gold, Vasilis KAZEPIDIS, La petite Larisa No 03, Greece
PSA Silver, Xinxin Chen, Nenets child3, China
PSA Bronze, Mei Guo, Mend, China
PSA Mention, Yuhua Wang, Akha11, China
PSA Mention, Cyril Boyd, Spear chucker, Northern Ireland
GPU Mention, James WAT, The Poor Side of Town-Nepal, USA
Salon Gold, LUIS LEANDRO SERRANO, The equilibrist, Spain
Salon Silver, Sau Fong Neo, Coconut Girl, Malaysia
Salon Bronze, Jiajun Chai, Nenets child4, China
Special Chairman Choice Award, Lakshan Senevirathne, Curious, Sri Lanka
Salon Mention, Jinsheng Xiao, The African children28, China
Salon Mention, Klaus Schwinges, Kunstradfahren 9, Germany
Salon Mention, Mofeed Abu Shalwa, Childhood bold, Saudi Arabia
Salon Mention, Oleg Kutskiy, Slum childrens, Ukraine
Salon Mention, Oliver Merce, The Little Rebel, Romania
Salon Mention, Yuhui Hu, Sister and brothers, China

Accepted Photographs

Theme A Street
(Minimum score 16 points – Maximum score 30 points. Minimum score for acceptance 23 points). Arriving photos 400; acepted photos 171 (or 42.8%)

Australia
Mathew Sze, Courier
Mathew Sze, Looking Up
Robin Yong, Cuban Color Street
Robin Yong, Havana Street Scene
Robin Yong, The Gondola Ride
Robin Yong, The Time of the Night
Vicki Moritz, Paris street singers
Vicki Moritz, tokyo market figures

Austria
Theo Streitfelder, BusStop

Bangladesh
IBRAHIM M IQBAL, the angry bull

Belarus
BASIL TITOV, TOWN – BASIL TITOV

Brazil
ROBERTO SOARES GOMES, LA CYCLISTE
ROBERTO SOARES GOMES, NUNS

Canada
Danlei Ye, Morocco19
Danlei Ye, Morocco22
MIRANDA SIU, IMITATING ANCIENT WORK
Phillip Kwan, Monk at Hall

China
Aihua Cao, Chat 1
Aihua Cao, Fish Market
Binyuan Li, Busy Trafic
Binyuan Li, Children of DaliangMountain 1
Chenglin Zheng, People in blue town 13
Desheng Xu, Hair Cut Shop on the Street
Desheng Xu, Meet
Desheng Xu, Road 5
Deying Huang, Childhood 1
Deying Huang, Each Performs its Own Functions
Deying Huang, Shower
Deying Huang, Vendor
Gang Wang, Return
Gang Wang, Waiting For Guests
Haiyan Huang, Life23
Haiyan Huang, Life50
Hongbing Ye, Different Happy
Hongbing Ye, Strength
Jiajun Chai, Laos20
Jianxun Wu, Childhood Time
Jianxun Wu, Crowded Market
Jianxun Wu, The old man and his dog
Jurong Yu, Firecrackers at master Handan6
Jurong Yu, Life in Daliangshan 7
PING LU, Grandpa s car repair shop
PING LU, Old Sisters
PING LU, Partner
Siyuan Huang, Childhood in mountain 1
Siyuan Huang, Homeless 1
Wen Zhong, Small stalls
Xiaolian Zhang, Alone
Xiaolian Zhang, Red Festival
Xiaolian Zhang, waited
Xiaoqing Chen, Come back
Xiaoqing Chen, Have A Rest
Xinmin Zhang, In Rain
Xinxin Chen, Laos24
Yan Zhang tj, Countryside Life
Yan Zhang tj, Peolpe Live in Southern Anhui
Yan Zhang tj, Railway Life
Yi WAN, laneway 4
Yiliang Yang, Grandmother 3
Yiliang Yang, Return 2
Yonghong Jin, Cuban street 2
Yuhua Wang, Cuba45
Yuhua Wang, Cuba54
Yuhui Hu, Afternoon
Yuhui Hu, Delicious
Yuhui Hu, Shop

Croatia
Diana Junaković, Darwin
Diana Junaković, Hard Times
Diana Junaković, Lonely
Diana Junaković, Thin line between
Rajko Đedović, The next generation of generations

Denmark
OLE SUSZKIEWICZ, Bad Car
OLE SUSZKIEWICZ, Copenhagen Pride
OLE SUSZKIEWICZ, Cuba Street

Germany
Jerry Louis Ruff, Love – or not
Jerry Louis Ruff, Tourists in Prague
Klaus Schwinges, Die Prinzessin
Klaus Schwinges, Die Welt entdecken
Klaus Schwinges, Hier bin ich
Peter Teuschel, A lovely place
Wolfgang Schweden, After work 1

Greece
Vasilis KAZEPIDIS, In the local flea market

Hong Kong
Wolfgang Lin, Train Station

Hungary
Vida Joseph, selfi

India
AVIJIT MALIK, CHILD PLAY
AVIJIT MALIK, FRAME
AVIJIT MALIK, TWO FRIENDS
SANJOY SENGUPTA, fruitseller at old quarter
SANJOY SENGUPTA, Onion Seller 7
SANJOY SENGUPTA, pre-Iftaar
SUBRATA BHATTACHERJEE, THE MONK AND THE GIRL
SUBRATA BHATTACHERJEE, VIGILANCE
SUBRATA BHATTACHERJEE, WOMAN WITH UMBRELLA

Israel
amir lavon,
amir lavon, Power to the people
Genadi Brodsky, Trading.
Leonid Goldin, BE SEEN BY MILLIONS
Leonid Goldin, For the Morning Prayer
Leonid Goldin, Roses for loved ones
Leonid Goldin, Women’s Pain
RABIA BASHA, Guitar player on the street
RABIA BASHA, Sitting standing walking BW
RABIA BASHA, Top mans 3

Italy
Marcello MARIELLA, Legs
Pietro Bugli, Walking in Gdansk 1
Pietro Bugli, Walking in Gdansk 2
Pietro Bugli, Walking in Gdansk 3
Pietro Bugli, Walking in Gdansk 4

Lithuania
Normante Ribokaite, Balloon 18
Normante Ribokaite, Meeting
Normante Ribokaite, Through the street

Macedonia
Marina Krstic, Midning own business
Marina Krstic, Wall
Vladimir Jovanovski, Baker from Kratovo
Vladimir Jovanovski, With the thoughts
Zaklina Stefanovska, Andrej running

Netherlands
Daniel LYBAERT, Brugs kantklossen
Daniel LYBAERT, Met paard en kar
Daniel LYBAERT, Op de stoeprand

Poland
Tadeusz Mozalewski, Across the street 2
Tadeusz Mozalewski, Morning haste
Tomasz Okoniewski, duel of champions 2
Tomasz Okoniewski, in city run 1
Tomasz Okoniewski, two plans, two stories
Tomasz Okoniewski, window talks

Romania
Oliver Merce, Age Specific
Oliver Merce, Sacred vs Profane
Oliver Merce, Street Colors

Russia
Dmitry Chastikov, Trieste girls
Dmitry Chastikov, Vitsebsk Staircase

Serbia
Aleksa Stojkovic, after the rain 2
Goran Kulezić, IMG_4516
Nenad Borojevic, C’est la vie
Nenad Borojevic, Follower 3
Nenad Borojevic, Lonely 2
Nenad Borojevic, Stunned

Singapore
Chin Foo See, Monobike C2
Khaing Sandar Tin, Greeting Smile
Khaing Sandar Tin, Walking in the street 4
Zee Kek HENG, Porter

Slovenia
Igor Debevec, Night Hong Kong
Igor Debevec, Salsa

Spain
LUIS LEANDRO SERRANO, Birds eye view
LUIS LEANDRO SERRANO, Crosswalk
LUIS LEANDRO SERRANO, Lights and shadows

Sri Lanka
Lakshan Senevirathne,
Lakshan Senevirathne, mother and child
Lakshan Senevirathne, versatile mother
Pandula Bandara, Blessing
Pandula Bandara, Look at the Cameramen
Pandula Bandara, Making Food

Taiwan
Lung-Tsai Wang, Beehive Fireworks Festival 1
Lung-Tsai Wang, Hot metal fire dragon3

Ukraine
Oleg Semiokhin, City gossips
Oleg Semiokhin, Tournament
Oleksandr Plokhotin, Common life in Chile
Oleksandr Plokhotin, The stolen childhood

United Kingdom
Michael Duke, Morning Break
Valerie Duncan, An Evening in Digbeth
Valerie Duncan, Ladies of Huangang
Valerie Duncan, The Late Bus mono

USA
James WAT, I Cant See But I can braid
James WAT, The Entertainer
James D Smith, 53 Plymouth CUBA HEY 495_2081
James D Smith, Carcel Street Vendors_7894
James D Smith, Havana Street_2117
James D Smith, New Battery_9093

Wales
colin price, blue suede shoes
colin price, breaking all the rules
colin price, celebrating love
colin price, friendship

Theme B Portrait
(Minimum score 15 points – Maximum score 29 points. Minimum score for acceptance 24 points). Arriving photos 444; acepted photos 196 (or 44.1%)

Australia
Robin Yong, Harmony in Time
Robin Yong, Il Solenne Ingresso
Robin Yong, The Grandmaster
Yvonne Moule, Two schoolboys

Austria
Theo Streitfelder, In Trauer
Theo Streitfelder, Nachdenklich

Bangladesh
IBRAHIM M IQBAL, crucified
IBRAHIM M IQBAL, life and wheels

Belgium
Nicoll Francis, Red Hat 3
Sara GABRIELS, Meisje met strooien hoed
Sara GABRIELS, Shining eyes
Sara GABRIELS, The face of a Sadhu

Canada
Phillip Kwan, Helen 55
China
Aihua Cao, The old woman
Beimeng Liu, African Tribal People 4
Beimeng Liu, Sadness
Beimeng Liu, Tribal Symbol 16
Beimeng Liu, Tribal Symbol 9
Desheng Xu, camel businessman 2
Desheng Xu, Little happiness
Desheng Xu, Tribal Child 1
Deying Huang, Innocent 2
Deying Huang, Serious
Dibiao Tao, Kid
Fengliang Zou, For living
Fengliang Zou, Thoughtful
Fengying Long, Ethiopia girl24
Fengying Long, Omo River Valley53
Gang Wang, Senior
Gang Wang, Wach
Gang Wang, Years 2
Guixiang Huang, frica Daily Life 4
Guixiang Huang, Kid 2
Guixiang Huang, Primal Honor 3
Haiqiu Gao, Ascetic monk
Haiqiu Gao, On the Class
Haiyan Huang, The Nenets52
Hongbing Ye, Monks
Hongbing Ye, Mursi Tribe
Jianxun Wu, Old Woman
Jianxun Wu, Sisters 1
Jianxun Wu, Young Boy in Tribe
Jing Li, African boy
Jinsheng Xiao, Ethiopia34
Jinsheng Xiao, Omo River Valley27
Jinsheng Xiao, The African children22
Jinyi Zhang, Group Photo
Jinyi Zhang, Old man
Jinyi Zhang, The Lonely Old man
Jinyi Zhang, Tribal Face 2
Jurong Yu, Life in Daliangshan 19
Jurong Yu, Life in Daliangshan 21
LI WANG, Cold eye
LI WANG, stare up at
Mei Guo, innocence12
Mei Guo, Mood for love1
Min Li, Good friends 4
Min Li, Inside window
Min Li, Tribal portrait 7
Min Li, Years 5
PING LU, Tibetan Aunt
Tieqiang Li, Lama 4
Tieqiang Li, Power of Belief 2
Tieqiang Li, Smoke
Tieqiang Li, Tribal imprint 17
Wen Zhong, Eyes
Wen Zhong, Maiden
Wen Zhong, Smile
Xiaoguang Cao, Mursi Tribe
Xiaoguang Cao, Tribe kids 10
Xiaoguang Cao, Tribe mothers 15
Xiaoguang Cao, Years 1
Xiaolian Zhang, Tribal Kids 1
Xiaoqing Chen, Man
Xiaoqing Chen, Old Woman 3
Xiaoqing Chen, With Big Eyes and Bushy eyebrows
Xiaoqing Chen, With Big Eyes and Bushy eyebrows
Yan Zhang tj, Arms
Yi WAN, enlisted man 8
Yiliang Yang, Aged Woman
Yiliang Yang, Liangshan Man
Yiliang Yang, Years 2
Yonghong Jin, African Boy
Yonghong Jin, Good Brothers
Yonghong Jin, Smoking
Yu Wang, Little girl
Yu Wang, Old lady 2
Yu Wang, Tribal boy
Yu Wang, Vendor 2
Yuanlin Tang, Fear
Yuanlin Tang, Good friend
Yuanlin Tang, Liangshan woman
Yuhui Hu, Drink water
Yuhui Hu, Good friend
Yuhui Hu, Old woman
Zhihui Shi, Child In Daliangshan
Zhiyu Wu, Cool
Zhiyu Wu, Mother and Son 1
Zhiyu Wu, Smoker
Zhiyu Wu, Smoker 2

Croatia
Diana Junaković, Sad Day

Cyprus
George Petrou, Memories
George Petrou, Spring Lady

Denmark
OLE SUSZKIEWICZ, Carnival Lady
OLE SUSZKIEWICZ, Cecilie 2
OLE SUSZKIEWICZ, Maima on Way
OLE SUSZKIEWICZ, Naima Portrait

Finland
Solveig Wallenius, No
Solveig Wallenius, Santa
Solveig Wallenius, Smile

France
ALAIN MORATA, CORNEMUSE
ALAIN MORATA, EDINBURGH 16 NB

Germany
Wolfgang Schweden, Mo 2

Hong Kong
Loretta Yat Wong, Eight generals5
Loretta Yat Wong, Minorities of Taiwan10
Loretta Yat Wong, The Nenets21

India
ASIT KUMAR RAY, GENERATION GAP-1
AVIJIT MALIK, OLD MAN
AVIJIT MALIK, PURULIA BOY
SANJOY SENGUPTA, The Artwork
SUBRATA BHATTACHERJEE, GRACEFUL TEEN
SUNIEL MARATHE, DELIGHTFUL PRAJAKTA BW
SUNIEL MARATHE, MAHI 4
SUNIEL MARATHE, NIKITA 1
SUNIEL MARATHE, TRADITIONAL LOOK

Indonesia
pamela alexis Callista Javran, Baliem Boy
pamela alexis Callista Javran, Marius the dani tribe I
pamela alexis Callista Javran, Tatapan Kosong anak Baliem

Iraq
ali alfatal, behind the mustache
ali alfatal, dazed and confused
ali alfatal, roots of passion
ali alfatal, the wicked

Israel
Genadi Brodsky, Barrow boy.
Genadi Brodsky, Coca-Cola.
Genadi Brodsky, Look Karin.
Genadi Brodsky, Strong.
Rachel Algom, glance
Rachel Algom, her blue eyes
Rachel Algom, intensity

Lithuania
Normante Ribokaite, 1967 and after 50 year
Normante Ribokaite, Husband with wife
Normante Ribokaite, With a smile
Ruslan Bolgov, Born to be real
Ruslan Bolgov, Emilija

Macedonia
Marina Krstic, Irreconcilable
Vladimir Jovanovski, Pippi
Vladimir Jovanovski, Woman with the yellow scarf

Netherlands
Daniel LYBAERT, Jesse en Justin
Daniel LYBAERT, Jesse met hoed
Daniel LYBAERT, Kleine zeerover 2 in ZwW
Daniel LYBAERT, Mono Contpiep

Northern Ireland
Cyril Boyd, Sir Gerald the brave
Cyril Boyd, Star Maiden
Cyril Boyd, The Look
Cyril Boyd, The thinker

Norway
Gudem Roy, Pantomime

Poland
Tomasz Okoniewski, Alex land III
Tomasz Okoniewski, Jasmina 1
Tomasz Okoniewski, three shepherds 1

Romania
Ovi D. Pop, Chen
Ovi D. Pop, green
Ovi D. Pop, raluca
Ovi D. Pop, witchy

Saudi Arabia
Mofeed Abu Shalwa, Fabrics seller
Mofeed Abu Shalwa, Indian teacher
Mofeed Abu Shalwa, Moments old man1
Mofeed Abu Shalwa, sad old man

Serbia
Aleksa Stojkovic, father
Aleksa Stojkovic, Singer
Kornelia Dakovic Svajcer, Granny in a chair

Singapore
Khaing Sandar Tin, A Patriarch 1
Khaing Sandar Tin, Smoking Old Men 1
Kim-Pheng Sim, ANGRY WITH ME
Kim-Pheng Sim, BEAUTY SHEILA
Kim-Pheng Sim, MONICA ANGRY
Kim-Pheng Sim, VIolet

Slovenia
Igor Debevec, Wisdom
Marina Pavlin, Portret_1_Ayoung man with a cap
Marina Pavlin, Portret_4_A Yao woman

Sri Lanka
Pandula Bandara, Feeling the Rain Drops of Raining
Pandula Bandara, Meditation with Violin
Pandula Bandara, Painting
Pandula Bandara, Young and Fresh

Ukraine
Oleg Kutskiy, Boatswain.
Oleg Kutskiy, Busker…

United Kingdom
Michael Duke, Fiona
Valerie Duncan, Amelia mono
Valerie Duncan, Anna Portrait mono
Valerie Duncan, Boxer mono
Valerie Duncan, Derk mono

USA
James WAT, Girl in costume of Ching Dynasty
James WAT, The Beauty behind mask
James WAT, THE CUDDLING PRIEST-
James D Smith, Renaissance Quasimodo_7356

Vietnam
Tien Dat Dao, I WANT
Tien Dat Dao, OLD LOVE No 2

Theme C Macro
(Minimum score 12 points – Maximum score 30 points. Minimum score for acceptance 23 points). Arriving photos 119; acepted photos 54 (or 45.4%)

Belgium
Dre VAN MENSEL, Closed Wings
Dre VAN MENSEL, Rood Behaard
Dre VAN MENSEL, Vrouwelijke Koninginnepage
Dre VAN MENSEL, Zwaluwstaart
Sara GABRIELS, Duo in sunrise
Sara GABRIELS, Marbled white
Sara GABRIELS, New Life
Sara GABRIELS, Ruddy Darter

Brazil
Paulo Guerra, Asa de vidro
Paulo Guerra, Zinha

China
Jingfen Tang, Exploration

Croatia
Sandra Stoic, Beauty
Sandra Stoic, Morning climbing
Sandra Stoic, Purple and green
Sandra Stoic, Purple trio

France
MARC ANAGNOSTIDIS, Erythroma Viridulum 2
MARC ANAGNOSTIDIS, Portrait Ischnura

Germany
Peter Teuschel, Staring out

India
ASIM KUMAR CHAUDHURI, COMPOUND EYE OF A HOUSE FLY
ASIM KUMAR CHAUDHURI, HOUSE FLY MATING
ASIM KUMAR CHAUDHURI, trapped

Indonesia
pamela alexis Callista Javran, in Between

Lithuania
Normante Ribokaite, The Spider

Macedonia
Ivana Jovanovska Kuzmanovska, wild flower

Malaysia
Tommy Teh, Gotcha 48
Tommy Teh, Gotcha 49
Tommy Teh, Lets Rock
Tommy Teh, Stacking 4
YEOKKIAN KOH, Couple 780
YEOKKIAN KOH, Delicious 896
YEOKKIAN KOH, Fly mating 2
YEOKKIAN KOH, Tasty

Netherlands
Daniel LYBAERT, Borage
Daniel LYBAERT, Lantaarntje in de regen
Daniel LYBAERT, Lantaarntje op clematis
Daniel LYBAERT, Rotweer

Saudi Arabia
Mofeed Abu Shalwa, Bee Euglossa imperialis
Mofeed Abu Shalwa, Darwin’s Beetle
Mofeed Abu Shalwa, Red dragonfly2

Serbia
Aleksa Stojkovic, flower

Singapore
HUEE LING NG, Batam Tiger Bugs
HUEE LING NG, Team Work
Shannon Heng, Bird on Wire – Oncidium poikilostalix macro
Shannon Heng, Dragonflies – Lepanthes calodictyon macro

Slovakia
Ladislav Pollak, Modlivka

Slovenia
Milan Zolnir, quaking grass

Sri Lanka
Pandula Bandara, Aiming
Pandula Bandara, Lighted Spider
Pandula Bandara, Spiderman

United Kingdom
Valerie Duncan, Harvest Mouse on Poppy Seedhead
Valerie Duncan, Mouse and Bramble Flowers
Valerie Duncan, One Red Eye Tree Frog
Valerie Duncan, Red Eye Tree Frog Climbing

USA
Brian Grant, Ceraunus Blue 02

Theme D Shadow
(Minimum score 17 points – Maximum score 29 points – Minimum score for acceptance 23 points). Arriving photos 296; acepted photos 123 (or 41.6%)

Australia
Robin Yong, The Bellboy

Bangladesh
IBRAHIM M IQBAL, fisherman

Belgium
Nicoll Francis, Cimetiere Americain 3
Nicoll Francis, Shadow Dance 7
Nicoll Francis, Silhouette 9

Brazil
ROBERTO SOARES GOMES, SALTO
ROBERTO SOARES GOMES, WORKER WITH SHADOW

China
Aihua Cao, Borrow the light 1
Aihua Cao, Old woman 1
Aihua Cao, Silence
Beimeng Liu, Family
Beimeng Liu, Iran Girl 2
Binyuan Li, Secret Area 9
Chenglin Zheng, Between shadow and light 1
Chenglin Zheng, Shadow at dusk
Chenglin Zheng, Sunset Light
Desheng Xu, Buddhism 2
Desheng Xu, Little Host 1
Desheng Xu, Workshop
Deying Huang, Family Temperture
Deying Huang, Think
Fengliang Zou, Camel shadow 2
Fengliang Zou, Desert beauties 2
Fengliang Zou, Figure
Fengliang Zou, Overhaul
Gang Wang, Herding
Gang Wang, Shadow
Haiqiu Gao, Peeling corn
Haiyan Huang, Shoes stand2
Haiyan Huang, Small lama6
Hongbing Ye, Pray 4
Hongbing Ye, Tribal Child 3
Jianxun Wu, Diligent
Jianxun Wu, household
Jing Li, Pious
Jinyi Zhang, The Past Time
Liangbin Qu, Enjoy the sunshine
Liangbin Qu, Way
Mei Guo, Starry Sky
Mei Guo, Starry Sky
Min Li, Happy Childhood
Min Li, Homeland 7
Min Li, Return 2
PING LU, Prairie light
PING LU, The scenery of the northern Tibet
Tieqiang Li, Charming 2
Wen Zhong, Herd back
Xiaoguang Cao, Pray 1
Xiaoqing Chen, Desert camels
Xiaoqing Chen, Running child in the sunset
Xinmin Zhang, Afterlight scene
Xinmin Zhang, Pious Heart 2
Xinxin Chen, Aka village22
Yan Zhang tj, Play
Yiliang Yang, Buddhism 4
Yonghong Jin, Home
Yu Wang, Airport Lounge
Yu Wang, Pursuit of light
Yu Wang, Street glimpse 7
Zhihui Shi, Braking
Zhiyu Wu, Camels 6
Zhiyu Wu, City on water 1

Croatia
Diana Junaković, Catch Me
Diana Junaković, Shadows And Lines

Cyprus
George Petrou, Shadows

Germany
Klaus Schwinges, Daemon
Klaus Schwinges, Komm zu mir SW
Klaus Schwinges, Schatten 3
Klaus Schwinges, Schatten 5
Klaus Strehlke, Bruegge nostalgic
Klaus Strehlke, Licht und Schatten
Peter Teuschel, Guitar player
Peter Teuschel, In the cloister
Peter Teuschel, Into the light
Peter Teuschel, Shadows
Wolfgang Schweden, Pattern Four

India
SANJOY SENGUPTA, fort walk 2

Israel
RABIA BASHA, Three runners archery Athens BW

Lithuania
Normante Ribokaite, Crows Greeting
Normante Ribokaite, Dance with Crows 1
Normante Ribokaite, Magical reality 3
Normante Ribokaite, Pathfinder
Ruslan Bolgov, Shadowplay
Ruslan Bolgov, Shadows of the feelings
Ruslan Bolgov, White dots

Macedonia
Ivana Jovanovska Kuzmanovska, run
Ivana Jovanovska Kuzmanovska, shadow
Marina Krstic, In doubt
Marina Krstic, V 98
Vladimir Jovanovski, Beam
Vladimir Jovanovski, Morning tornado
Vladimir Jovanovski, New toy
Vladimir Jovanovski, One

Romania
Jeno Major, Ancestral
Jeno Major, fields
Jeno Major, long shadows
Oliver Merce, Stairs
Ovi D. Pop, Baltic morning

Russia
Vitaliy Podgurchenko, Valeriya

Saudi Arabia
Mofeed Abu Shalwa, Abu Dhabi
Mofeed Abu Shalwa, Abu Dhabi Mosque

Serbia
Nenad Borojevic, Follower 2

Singapore
Chin Leong Teo, Farmer and Buffaloes Colour
Chin Leong Teo, Fishermen at Dawn
Chin Leong Teo, Three Girls Sand Dune BW 2
Chin Leong Teo, Two Girls Sand Dune 1

Slovenia
Igor Debevec, Autumn mornings II
Igor Debevec, Bar
Igor Debevec, Fairyland V-1
Igor Debevec, Silence
Marina Pavlin, Senka_2_Dancers

Sri Lanka
Pandula Bandara, Dry and Hot
Pandula Bandara, Its Play Time
Pandula Bandara, Kids
Pandula Bandara, Playing with friends

Ukraine
Oleg Semiokhin, night terror
Oleg Semiokhin, Valerie

United Kingdom
Michael Duke, Lamp and shadow

USA
Ira Nemeroff, NYC 32
James WAT, Me And My Shadow
James WAT, Where is the fildler
James D Smith, Havana Shadow Walker_1511
James D Smith, Tempe Ped Bridge_2106

Theme E Open Color
(Minimum score 17 points – Maximum score 30 points – Minimum score for acceptance 24 points). Arriving photos 542; acepted photos 227 (or 41.9%)

Australia
Mathew Sze, Ballet Dancer No.200
Mathew Sze, Through The Tunnel
Robin Yong, Chim Chim Cher-ee
Robin Yong, Honor and Roses
Robin Yong, i Bagnanti di Senigalia
Trace ORourke, Hobart Sunrise
Trace ORourke, Milawa Morning
Trace ORourke, Southern Cross Station
Trace ORourke, Three Leaves
Vicki Moritz, Li river morning
Vicki Moritz, Sunset KL towers
Yvonne Moule, Petal cluster
Yvonne Moule, Shell light

Austria
Theo Streitfelder, Haendler-3
Theo Streitfelder, Top
Theo Streitfelder, Zebras

Brazil
ROBERTO SOARES GOMES, BEAUTY
ROBERTO SOARES GOMES, BUCOLIC

Canada
Danlei Ye, Sichuan teahouse5
MIRANDA SIU, TRIANGLES
Phillip Kwan, Speed Skate 63
Phillip Kwan, Wheelchair BB Dribble
THOMAS VIJAYAN, Bearded Seal
THOMAS VIJAYAN, Deadly Look
THOMAS VIJAYAN, Harbour Seal Iceberg
THOMAS VIJAYAN, Lion Matting

China
Aihua Cao, Time to return
Beimeng Liu, Oiled paper umbrella workshop 3
Beimeng Liu, Who come back
Desheng Xu, Brother and Sister
Desheng Xu, Mothers
Desheng Xu, Son of tribe 1
Desheng Xu, Talk
Deying Huang, Grandpa and Grandson
Deying Huang, Rhyme 4
Dibiao Tao, Line
Fengying Long, Omo River Valley45
Fengying Long, Omo River Valley50
Gang Wang, Lasso horses in the snow
Guixiang Huang, Fixing
HANJU ZHU, Elvish Shyde
HANJU ZHU, lifelike
HANJU ZHU, The infinite dream
Hongbing Ye, Absorbed
Huifen Wang, Feeding
Huifen Wang, Share
JIAN LIU, Half of Moon on the Way
Jing Li, Elegant and quiet
Jing Li, Illusion 6
Jinsheng Xiao, Omo River Valley78
Jinsheng Xiao, The African children46
Jinsheng Xiao, The African children8
Jurong Yu, Dance to light2
Jurong Yu, Life in Daliangshan 26
Jurong Yu, Lijiang River in Guilin 3
Mei Guo, innocence 8
Mei Guo, Protection 2
PING LU, Above heaven
Tianming Zhang, Long Distance
Tianming Zhang, Stunts
Tieqiang Li, Mermaid
Tieqiang Li, Monk 1
Xinxin Chen, Aquaculture fence11
Xinxin Chen, Nenets child9
Xinxin Chen, The Nenets23
Yan Zhang tj, Harvest Season 2
Yan Zhang tj, Keep Waiting 3
Yan Zhang tj, The Way Go Home
Yan Zhang tj, Woman Come back
Yi WAN, Call It A Day 16
Yu Wang, Believer 3
Yu Wang, In class 3
Yu Wang, Woman
Yuhua Wang, Cuba10
Yunsheng He, The Idyll
Yunsheng He, The Red Rose
Zhiyu Wu, Compete 1
Zhiyu Wu, Dinner
Zhiyu Wu, Wrangler 1
Zhiyu Wu, Xiapu Scenery

Denmark
OLE SUSZKIEWICZ, Blue Hour
OLE SUSZKIEWICZ, Fairy
OLE SUSZKIEWICZ, Late Driving
OLE SUSZKIEWICZ, Sea Painting

Finland
Solveig Wallenius, Corner

France
Guy B. Samoyault, Dans le ciel de Lorraine
Guy B. Samoyault, Ladakh mountains 17
Serge VALLON, Flyboard Tigne 2
Serge VALLON, Reflet Mottets

Germany
gunther riehle, flying
gunther riehle, king penguins on beach hi 111
gunther riehle, sparring elephant seal pups 1
Jerry Louis Ruff, CocaCola
Jerry Louis Ruff, Contact to the Others
Jerry Louis Ruff, Wendeltreppe
Klaus Schwinges, Tiger & Turtle in flames 2

Greece
Vasilis KAZEPIDIS, Omonia Station
Vasilis KAZEPIDIS, Stories from red lips No 01
Vasilis KAZEPIDIS, Stories from red lips No 11

Hong Kong
Koon Nam CHEUNG, arthog 01
Koon Nam CHEUNG, Honey Buzzard 35
Koon Nam CHEUNG, Jackal
Wolfgang Lin, Pinky Lotus in Blue
Wolfgang Lin, Sparkling

India
ASIM KUMAR CHAUDHURI, STRANGER
ASIT KUMAR RAY, GOLDEN SAND
ASIT KUMAR RAY, LONG JOURNEY
AVIJIT MALIK, PLANING
AVIJIT MALIK, SHREYA
AVIJIT MALIK, YELLOW LADY
PROSENJIT DAS, FUN TIME
PROSENJIT DAS, RURAL ART
SUNIEL MARATHE, ENGAGING EYE
SUNIEL MARATHE, RADIANT RED

Indonesia
pamela alexis Callista Javran, Scituato Lighthouse facing west_Pamela_ Boston Aug2018
pamela alexis Callista Javran, Situ Gunung Empty
pamela alexis Callista Javran, situgunung on sunrise
pamela alexis Callista Javran, Tradisi Menjemur Batik

Israel
Leonid Goldin, Booker
Leonid Goldin, Give back
Leonid Goldin, SINGER
Rachel Algom, Compressing the view

Italy
Walter Gaberthuel, Herbststimmung
Walter Gaberthuel, Ice-rain
Walter Gaberthuel, Laughing Grandmother

Lithuania
Normante Ribokaite, Pears Cock and funeral
Normante Ribokaite, Upstairs 3
Ruslan Bolgov, Fashion geometry
Ruslan Bolgov, Sailing the fields of gold
Ruslan Bolgov, The tale of two roses
Ruslan Bolgov, TVSet

Macau
Chan Seng Tang, Boxing 16
CHI LUN HO, the dawn
Kai Lon Tang, Anonymous Love
Kai Lon Tang, Boxing 45
Kai Lon Tang, Classical Chinese Dance 10
Kai Lon Tang, Portal Door

Macedonia
Marina Krstic, Conection
Marina Krstic, Field of bowls
Marina Krstic, Mad
Zaklina Stefanovska, memorial
Zaklina Stefanovska, Spiral

Malaysia
Sau Fong Neo, Erhu ballet
Tommy Teh, Gotcha 21
Tommy Teh, Happy Meal 174
Tommy Teh, Splash 11
YEOKKIAN KOH, Happy meal 348
YEOKKIAN KOH, Joy 996
YEOKKIAN KOH, Love of robber fly 8
YEOKKIAN KOH, Tasty 480

Northern Ireland
Cyril Boyd, Crash Ball
Cyril Boyd, Crunch
Cyril Boyd, The Trench

Norway
Gudem Roy, In The Green Room
Gudem Roy, Poncho
Gudem Roy, Solitude In Decay
Gudem Roy, The Blue Dress

Poland
Iwona Czubek, Poppies
Iwona Czubek, Still life with currant
Iwona Czubek, Still life with garlic
Iwona Czubek, Still life yellow violet

Romania
Jeno Major, Archaic
Jeno Major, Tuscany
Ovi D. Pop, chess
Ovi D. Pop, dead or alive
Ovi D. Pop, deeper underground
Ovi D. Pop, The Red Bridge

Russia
Alexey Suloev, Water in Iceland

Serbia
Pantelija Ilic, Milica 06

Singapore
Chin Leong Teo, Blue Fishing Nets 3
Cho Mar Htun, A horseman at twilight
Cho Mar Htun, Thai dance
HUEE LING NG, Boys and Goose
HUEE LING NG, First Cast
Khaing Sandar Tin, Belly Dancer 11
Khaing Sandar Tin, The Day Begins
Kim-Pheng Sim, BELINDA AND NET
Kim-Pheng Sim, DO NOT DISTURD
Kim-Pheng Sim, MONICA WHAT HAPPEN
Kim-Pheng Sim, MY HAIR
MYO WIN, A Family At Night
MYO WIN, Horseman And Starry Night
MYO WIN, Over The Mountains
MYO WIN, Power Of Horse

Slovenia
Igor Debevec, Autumn mornings
Igor Debevec, Bad Land IV
Igor Debevec, Fisherman on river II
Igor Debevec, Twins
Marina Pavlin, Slobodna kolor_1_Harpa
Marina Pavlin, Slobodna kolor_2_ A Shepherd girl
Marina Pavlin, Slobodna kolor_4_Salt pans

Spain
LUIS LEANDRO SERRANO, Eva with veil
LUIS LEANDRO SERRANO, Pedestrian
LUIS LEANDRO SERRANO, Reflexes

Sri Lanka
Pandula Bandara, Fallen Heros Never been Alone
Pandula Bandara, Heat
Pandula Bandara, Silent Walk
Pandula Bandara, Waiting
R H Samarakone, Devil Dancing 5
R H Samarakone, Good Bye
R H Samarakone, Tired

Taiwan
Lung-Tsai Wang, Aka village19
Lung-Tsai Wang, Japanese White-eye6
Lung-Tsai Wang, kingfisher5

Ukraine
Oleksandr Plokhotin, Dreamer
Oleksandr Plokhotin, Out of rules
Oleksandr Plokhotin, The mistress of the spheres

United Kingdom
Valerie Duncan, Making Potions
Valerie Duncan, Miss Matilda
Valerie Duncan, Play a Sad Song
Valerie Duncan, Ready for the Next Fight

USA
Ira Nemeroff, Newport 137
James WAT, A FRUITFUL HEFT OF CATCH
James WAT, THE MISTY LADY
James D Smith, Garbage Truck Escort_9359
Lingyun Mao, Ice Flower 2
Lingyun Mao, Kerligarfjoll Mt 11
Lingyun Mao, Spray 3
Norman Johnson, Ball en Route
Randy Carr, Shut him up
Randy Carr, Tattooed Warrior

Vietnam
Tien Dat Dao, FOUR EYES
Tien Dat Dao, SOLITARY No 3
Tien Dat Dao, THE TURNING POINT No 3
Tien Dat Dao, WAITING AND HOPE

Wales
colin price, canalside walk
colin price, love heart

Theme F Open Monochrome
(Minimum score 17 points – Maximum score 29 points – Minimum score for acceptance 24 points). Arriving photos 567; acepted photos 230 (or 40.6%)

Australia
Mathew Sze, Ben
Robin Yong, Bathing the Cockerel
Robin Yong, Kecak Dancing – The Ramayana Monkey Chant
Robin Yong, Maiko San
Robin Yong, Sisters
Trace ORourke, Altona
Trace ORourke, South Wharf Reflection
Yvonne Moule, Agapanthus

Austria
Theo Streitfelder, Fiaker Baron
Theo Streitfelder, Gepard
Theo Streitfelder, Politik

Bangladesh
IBRAHIM M IQBAL, grandma
IBRAHIM M IQBAL, return
IBRAHIM M IQBAL, suicide

Belarus
BASIL TITOV, HATS – BASIL TITOV
BASIL TITOV, HOBBY – 2 – BASIL TITOV
BASIL TITOV, REFLECTION – BASIL TITOV.

Brazil
ROBERTO SOARES GOMES, FACES
ROBERTO SOARES GOMES, GRID
ROBERTO SOARES GOMES, PERTRANSICAO

Canada
Danlei Ye, The Nenets campsite5
Danlei Ye, The Nenets25
Danlei Ye, The Nenets44
Danlei Ye, Xiapu13
Phillip Kwan, Polar Stand BW
THOMAS VIJAYAN, Mirror Images
THOMAS VIJAYAN, Pride Of Africa

China
Aihua Cao, Walk alone
Beimeng Liu, Belief 5
Beimeng Liu, Shadow
Binyuan Li, Childhood at Seaside 2
Binyuan Li, Washing
Chenglin Zheng, Await
Chenglin Zheng, Farewell 2
Chenglin Zheng, Run
Desheng Xu, Mother Love
Desheng Xu, To Get Warm
Deying Huang, Depend on Each Other
Dibiao Tao, Buddy
Dibiao Tao, Compnay
Dibiao Tao, Horizon
Fengliang Zou, Musha 13
Fengying Long, Inner Mongolia15
Gang Wang, Go to the sea
Haiqiu Gao, Have a Rest
Haiqiu Gao, Interesting
Haiyan Huang, Small shopkeeper3
HANJU ZHU, Charmed
HANJU ZHU, Dancing power
HANJU ZHU, Tenderness figure
Hongbing Ye, Harvest season 5
Hongbing Ye, Life In the teahouse 2
Hongbing Ye, Mom’s Love
Jiajun Chai, Akha6
Jianxun Wu, Brickyard 2
Jing Li, Senior 2
Jingfen Tang, Old teahouse
Jingfen Tang, Slow life
Jinsheng Xiao, Semporna5
Jinyi Zhang, Home
Jinyi Zhang, Bird’s Wise
Jurong Yu, Life in Daliangshan 23
LI WANG, Dry noodles
LI WANG, Line of rhyme
LI WANG, Small river
LI WANG, The morning mist
Liquan Sheng, Reading
Mei Guo, Totem of Tribe 3
Min Li, Stone church 29
PING LU, Catch a spring fog
PING LU, Fit
PING LU, Kung fu dancing water2
Siyuan Huang, Ferry 3
Tianming Zhang, Mother love
Tianming Zhang, The Last Smithy
Tieqiang Li, The Hope of Mountains 9
Xiaoguang Cao, Believers in Rock Church 2
Xiaoguang Cao, Dressing
Xiaoguang Cao, Dressing
Xiaoqing Chen, Crowded Train 3
Xiaoqing Chen, The way to home
Xinmin Zhang, The path
Xuehai Lu, Dance girl
Yan Zhang tj, Come back
Yan Zhang tj, Difficile true 1
Yan Zhang tj, Return 2
Yan Zhang tj, Tribal Child 4
Yiliang Yang, Home 3
Yiliang Yang, Liangshan Woman 2
Yiliang Yang, Pious Believer 4
Yonghong Jin, Highly Praise
Yonghong Jin, Stare
Yonghong Jin, virtual and real
Yu Wang, Pious 1
Yuhua Wang, Akha22
Yuhui Hu, Return
Yuhui Hu, Sleepy
Yunsheng He, The Position
Zhihui Shi, Chain Smoker 2
Zhihui Shi, Hand-Made Dry Noodle
Zhihui Shi, Tea Art 3
Zhiyu Wu, Camels 11
Zhiyu Wu, Run
Zhiyu Wu, Way to home 2

Croatia
Diana Junaković, Geometry
Sandra Stoic, Alone

Cyprus
George Petrou, walking in the night

Denmark
OLE SUSZKIEWICZ, Evening Runner
OLE SUSZKIEWICZ, Girl with Cross
OLE SUSZKIEWICZ, Tree of Life
OLE SUSZKIEWICZ, Upstairs 4

England
Robert Cooper, Leopard stare
Robert Cooper, Resting Leopard
Robert Cooper, Smiling Crocodile

France
Guy B. Samoyault, Reflets de St Cado bw
Guy B. Samoyault, Toscana 151 BW
Serge VALLON, Grand escalier colimaçon
Serge VALLON, Sièges quart de rond

Germany
Jerry Louis Ruff, Rosenkranz SW
Jerry Louis Ruff, Winter in Eisenheim
Klaus Schwinges, Lanz Bulldog 14 SW
Klaus Strehlke, Kubus-1276
Klaus Strehlke, Kubus-1290
Peter Teuschel, Aquilegia mono
Peter Teuschel, Blues mating mono

Hong Kong
Loretta Yat Wong, Akha2
Loretta Yat Wong, The Nenets18
Wolfgang Lin, Moving

Hungary
Vida Joseph, dawn attack
Vida Joseph, dog

India
ASIM KUMAR CHAUDHURI, DESIRE
ASIT KUMAR RAY, INKLING
ASIT KUMAR RAY, LOOSEN UP-1
ASIT KUMAR RAY, SO SWEET
AVIJIT MALIK, GRANDPA
AVIJIT MALIK, POTTER WHEEL
AVIJIT MALIK, RITUAL TIME
Giridharan V Vijay, cape
Giridharan V Vijay, mom around
Giridharan V Vijay, stripes
Giridharan V Vijay, the king
SUBRATA BHATTACHERJEE, BEAUTIFUL EYES
SUBRATA BHATTACHERJEE, PLEASING EXPRESSION
SUBRATA BHATTACHERJEE, WHITE ROSE 1
SUNIEL MARATHE, CAMEL RIDE ON DESERT
SUNIEL MARATHE, DAZZLING PRAJAKTA
SUNIEL MARATHE, NUDE CONCEPT 5 BW
SUNIEL MARATHE, ROMANTIC PRAJAKTA BW

Indonesia
pamela alexis Callista Javran, Checking the nett
pamela alexis Callista Javran, Maine Lighthouse

Iraq
ali alfatal, the pain

Israel
Leonid Goldin, Night duty
RABIA BASHA, And God created woman BW
RABIA BASHA, Figure and the power cord BW

Italy
Pietro Bugli, Checkerboard on the sea
Pietro Bugli, December 19 at Ardenza
Pietro Bugli, To the sea of winter 4
Pietro Bugli, Urban forms 10

Lithuania
Alferdas Motiejunas, Silence 01
Normante Ribokaite, Chair talk 11
Normante Ribokaite, With Pumpkin
Normante Ribokaite, Woman with Pumpkin 183
Ruslan Bolgov, Moet
Ruslan Bolgov, Thrown out

Macau
CHI LUN HO, morning walk
CHI LUN HO, the tride track
Kai Lon Tang, Dream of Fire
Kai Lon Tang, Emma
Kai Lon Tang, Indian Magic
Kai Lon Tang, Move and Still 16

Northern Ireland
Cyril Boyd, Flop
Cyril Boyd, Going for gold
Cyril Boyd, I wonder
Cyril Boyd, Thunderdome

Norway
Gudem Roy, Cautiousness
Gudem Roy, Pure

Romania
Jeno Major, Endless
Jeno Major, The Chat
Ovi D. Pop, amazone girl
Ovi D. Pop, evolution
Ovi D. Pop, kisses in 3

Russia
Dmitry Chastikov, Generations
Vitaliy Podgurchenko, children in the window

Serbia
Aleksa Stojkovic, monk
Kornelia Dakovic Svajcer, A shepherd
Kornelia Dakovic Svajcer, A street player

Singapore
Chin Leong Teo, Bajau Family BW 1
Chin Leong Teo, Salt Making BW 1
Khaing Sandar Tin, Gallop 1 M
Kim-Pheng Sim, KITTY HAVING MAGIC
Kim-Pheng Sim, LOVELY MELISA
Kim-Pheng Sim, MARY
Kim-Pheng Sim, MY SECOND KICK
Zee Kek HENG, Twin reflection
Zee Kek HENG, Uncertain

Slovenia
Igor Debevec, Abandoned places 2018-I
Igor Debevec, Acte Noir I
Igor Debevec, Big brother is watching you
Igor Debevec, Twins II

Spain
LUIS LEANDRO SERRANO, Contamination
LUIS LEANDRO SERRANO, Effort
LUIS LEANDRO SERRANO, Radiance
LUIS LEANDRO SERRANO, The shell

Sri Lanka
Pandula Bandara, Guitarist
Pandula Bandara, Waves of Dancing
R H Samarakone, Rhythmic
R H Samarakone, Steaming Rice
R H Samarakone, The Landing

Taiwan
Lung-Tsai Wang, Aka village6
Lung-Tsai Wang, Japanese White-eye30

United Kingdom
Valerie Duncan, Roseanna mono
Valerie Duncan, The Card School bw
Valerie Duncan, The Egg Seller mono
Valerie Duncan, Tillie bw

USA
Ira Nemeroff, IMG_0289
James WAT, Rockerfeller embraced by St Patrick
James WAT, Hard Workng Knife-Smith
James WAT, Let the Bell Toss – Nepal
Lingyun Mao, Four Airplanes BW
Lingyun Mao, Kerligarfjoll Mt 23 BW
Norman Johnson, A Belly Slide
Norman Johnson, Jumping for the Ball
Randy Carr, Millennial
Randy Carr, Nose Job
Randy Carr, Performing to the crowd
Randy Carr, RAGE

Vietnam
Tien Dat Dao, THE SILKS OF CANDY

Wales
colin price, a view from the Shard
colin price, emerging from the steam
colin price, lovers of light

Theme G Nature
(Minimum score 13 points – Maximum score 29 points – Minimum score for acceptance 24 points). Arriving photos 381; acepted photos 155 (or 40.7%)

Australia
Robin Yong, Earless Monitor Lizard
Robin Yong, Grenouille
Robin Yong, Two Frogs Together
Trace ORourke, Cement Creek I
Trace ORourke, Nelson River
Trace ORourke, Ryuzu Falls
Vicki Moritz, No escape
Vicki Moritz, SM reflected

Austria
Theo Streitfelder, Adlerkopf
Theo Streitfelder, Endstation
Theo Streitfelder, Flamingogroup
Theo Streitfelder, Hallo

Belgium
Dre VAN MENSEL, Bruine Bidsprinkhaan Met Prooi
Dre VAN MENSEL, Head Down
Dre VAN MENSEL, Parende Bruine Bidsprinkhaan
Dre VAN MENSEL, Second Generation
Loyens Francois, Cubs where are you
Sara GABRIELS, Dry Flower
Sara GABRIELS, Klein geaderd witje
Sara GABRIELS, Morning has broken
Sara GABRIELS, Yellow Flower

Brazil
Paulo Campana, Ariranha
Paulo Guerra, Black Hawk with fish
Paulo Guerra, Cocoi
Paulo Guerra, Papa mosca
ROBERTO SOARES GOMES, BEACH 1
ROBERTO SOARES GOMES, DESERTO
ROBERTO SOARES GOMES, ROCHA
ROBERTO SOARES GOMES, SANDFALL

Canada
Phillip Kwan, G2-Aurora Over Devil’s Teeth 15
Phillip Kwan, Polar Waltz
THOMAS VIJAYAN, Peek A Boo
THOMAS VIJAYAN, Polar Friends
THOMAS VIJAYAN, Twilight

China
Binyuan Li, Close
Binyuan Li, Quiet 6
Chenglin Zheng, Alone 2
Chenglin Zheng, Giraff 5
Chenglin Zheng, Leopard 6
Chenglin Zheng, Struggle
Desheng Xu, Sunrise
Deying Huang, Expression of love
Deying Huang, Snuggle 1
Deying Huang, The Veins of the Earth
Dibiao Tao, Elephant
Fengying Long, Tide of Birds
Haiqiu Gao, Giraffe
Haiqiu Gao, Hole
Haiqiu Gao, Little lion
Hongbing Ye, fly high
Hongbing Ye, Homeland
Hongbing Ye, sandy desert 3
Huifen Wang, Looking for
Jiajun Chai, Brown bear13
Jiajun Chai, Brown bear2
Jiajun Chai, Brown bear31
Jiajun Chai, Brown bear4
Jianxun Wu, duel
Jianxun Wu, No End in Sight
Jianxun Wu, No End in Sight
Jing Li, Sunset
Liquan Sheng, Birds 1
Min Li, Polar Elves
Min Li, Polar lights 2
PING LU, ALI TURIN
PING LU, Magic light and shadow
PING LU, Qinghai-tibet plateau
PING LU, Wetland Elf English
Shiqing Tang, Hope
Tieqiang Li, The Polar Elve 3
Tieqiang Li, The Polar Elve 9
Tieqiang Li, The Polar Elve10
Tieqiang Li, The Polar Elves 1
Xiaoguang Cao, Understand
Xiaoqing Chen, Copulatory Giraffe
Xiaoqing Chen, Love 1
Xinmin Zhang, Clean and Clear
Xinmin Zhang, Mother and Son 2
Xuehai Lu, Mobyus arch
Xuehai Lu, Reflection
Yuhui Hu, Stare

Croatia
Diana Junaković, Paradise

Cyprus
George Petrou, Chantara Waterfalls
George Petrou, Kalidonia
George Petrou, Millomeris Waterfall

France
MARC ANAGNOSTIDIS, Anthocharis Et Filicaria 3
MARC ANAGNOSTIDIS, Couple Mantes Orchidee
MARC ANAGNOSTIDIS, Mantes Et Plantain
MARC ANAGNOSTIDIS, Taurica Male

Germany
gunther riehle, adult and young 200
gunther riehle, emperor colony in snow storm 19
gunther riehle, emperor colony in snow storm 29
gunther riehle, emperor colony snowed in 1
Klaus Schwinges, Im Flug
Klaus Schwinges, Libelle 2
Peter Teuschel, Crab
Peter Teuschel, The hidden death
Wolfgang Schweden, Kanarengirlitz 5

Greece
Vasilis KAZEPIDIS, Frogs No 04

Hong Kong
Koon Nam CHEUNG, African Fish Eagle Drinking
Koon Nam CHEUNG, Warthog Drinking
Koon Nam CHEUNG, White-backed Vulture 02

Hungary
Bence Mate, Curves

India
ASIM KUMAR CHAUDHURI, Calotes catches a dragon fly 2A
Giridharan V Vijay, king and queen
Giridharan V Vijay, life and death in masai mara

Indonesia
pamela alexis Callista Javran, Bird Feeding 4
pamela alexis Callista Javran, Gren Turtle

Kuwait
Hamad Bouresli, Eagle Attack
Hamad Bouresli, EyesE Contact
Hamad Bouresli, Face 2 Face

Lithuania
Normante Ribokaite, In the fog with ducks 3
Normante Ribokaite, Morning Mist 15

Malaysia
Tommy Teh, Gotcha 42
Tommy Teh, Gotcha 50
Tommy Teh, Happy Meal 199
YEOKKIAN KOH, Couple 918
YEOKKIAN KOH, Delicious 8
YEOKKIAN KOH, Funny mini flies
YEOKKIAN KOH, Tasty 404

Netherlands
Daniel LYBAERT, Gorillaportret
Daniel LYBAERT, Verveling in ZwW
Daniel LYBAERT, Wat kom je doen
Daniel LYBAERT, Zilverreiger op rots

Russia
Alexey Suloev, Athabasca Falls

Serbia
Nenad Borojevic, Bathtubs

Singapore
Cho Mar Htun, Plumed basilisk
Cho Mar Htun, Sibling love
HUEE LING NG, Happy Hipo
Khaing Sandar Tin, The Face
MYO WIN, Bite the hand
MYO WIN, Bromo Crater
Shannon Heng, Share Khan India

Sri Lanka
Pandula Bandara, Family
Pandula Bandara, Its my Catch
Pandula Bandara, Too Close

Ukraine
Oleg Semiokhin, Creek
Oleg Semiokhin, Crimean canyon
Oleg Semiokhin, sunset

United Kingdom
bob devine, cheetah with wet cubs
bob devine, lion cub attacks
bob devine, lioness with cub 1
bob devine, zebra crossing
Ray Kilham, Rutting stags
Valerie Duncan, Climbing Tiger Leg Frog
Valerie Duncan, Curious Harvest Mouse
Valerie Duncan, Mouse Looking Down
Valerie Duncan, Tree Frog Duo

USA
Lingyun Mao, Arctic Sunset 2
Lingyun Mao, Ice Seal 2
Lingyun Mao, Spray 6
Lingyun Mao, Walrus in Arctic 4
Norman Johnson, Cubs Following Mom
Norman Johnson, Staying Close to Mom
Norman Johnson, The Lunge

Theme H Birds
(Minimum score 13 points – Maximum score 29 points – Minimum score for acceptance 22 points). Arriving photos 256; acepted photos 116 (or 45.3%)

Australia
Vicki Moritz, Robin in rain

Belgium
Dre VAN MENSEL, Garrulus glandarius
Dre VAN MENSEL, Kleine Prooi
Dre VAN MENSEL, Kuifmees
Dre VAN MENSEL, Vers Voedsel

Brazil
Paulo Campana, indigestible breakfast
Paulo Campana, Tutuca
Paulo Guerra, Black collared
Paulo Guerra, Brasilianus
Paulo Guerra, Mourisca
Paulo Guerra, Rupornis

Canada
MIRANDA SIU, SWINGING
MIRANDA SIU, TIME FOR LUNCH
MIRANDA SIU, YUMMY
THOMAS VIJAYAN, Flying Colors
THOMAS VIJAYAN, Frozen Moment

China
Binyuan Li, Quiet 9
Chengjun Yu, Homeland
Chenglin Zheng, Flamingo 3
Chenglin Zheng, Sing Happily 2
Deying Huang, Leisurely
Dibiao Tao, Alcedo atthis bengalensis
Dibiao Tao, Alcedo atthis bengalensis 1
Dibiao Tao, Alcedo atthis bengalensis 2
Dibiao Tao, Have a Rest
Fengying Long, Paradise Flycatcher3
Fengying Long, Whiskered Yuhina2
Fengying Long, White-tailed Eagle4
Guixiang Huang, flamingo
Haiqiu Gao, Chorus 1
Haiqiu Gao, Flying 1
Huifen Wang, Delicious Meal
Huifen Wang, Feeding
Huifen Wang, Leiothrix
Huifen Wang, Race Each Other
Jianxun Wu, Flamingos by the sea
Jianxun Wu, Formation
Jing Li, Express Love
Jing Li, Go home
Jing Li, Habitat 3
Jingfen Tang, Company
Liquan Sheng, Catch
Liquan Sheng, Crane Dance 1
Liquan Sheng, My food 1
Shiqing Tang, Come on
Shiqing Tang, Dairy Fairy
Shiqing Tang, Lock the target
Shiqing Tang, Strike out
Xiaoguang Cao, Yelling
Xiaoqing Chen, Fly 2
Xiaoqing Chen, Follow
Xiaoqing Chen, Low flying 1
Xiaoqing Chen, Move
Xinmin Zhang, Homeland 2
Xinmin Zhang, Play Water
Xinxin Chen, Flamingo of Mexico8
Yiliang Yang, Coexist

England
Robert Cooper, Kingfisher with fish

Germany
gunther riehle, emperor colony in snow storm 12
gunther riehle, emperor colony in snow storm 5
gunther riehle, king penguins on beach hi 110
Jerry Louis Ruff, Dont mess with me
Jerry Louis Ruff, Griesgraemig Geselle

Hong Kong
Koon Nam CHEUNG, African Fish Eagle 05
Koon Nam CHEUNG, Flying Just Above Water

Hungary
Bence Mate, Eye To Eye

India
Giridharan V Vijay, bleak future-african white backed vulture
Giridharan V Vijay, grey crowned crane-threatened
Giridharan V Vijay, secretary bird with frog catch
SUNIEL MARATHE, DELAYED LANDING
SUNIEL MARATHE, FIGHT IN AIR
SUNIEL MARATHE, ITS ALL MINE
SUNIEL MARATHE, LET ME GO

Indonesia
pamela alexis Callista Javran, Bird feeding 15
pamela alexis Callista Javran, Bird Feeding 18
pamela alexis Callista Javran, Bird Feeding 5
pamela alexis Callista Javran, Bird Feeding 7

Kuwait
Hamad Bouresli, Egrets Fight
Hamad Bouresli, Egrets Fight 2
Hamad Bouresli, Grebes
Hamad Bouresli, Hidden Eye

Lithuania
Normante Ribokaite, EARLY MORNING
Normante Ribokaite, Loud
Normante Ribokaite, Loud 1

Macedonia
Vladimir Jovanovski, Crow watch
Vladimir Jovanovski, Crоw flight

Serbia
Kornelia Dakovic Svajcer, Angry look

Singapore
Cho Mar Htun, Sharing
Cho Mar Htun, Taking a bath 2
Cho Mar Htun, Waiting for mom
HUEE LING NG, Kruger, Lilac Breasted Roller

Thailand
wei fu, catch010
wei fu, pink
wei fu, sunbird 033
wei fu, sunbird 044

Ukraine
Oleksandr Plokhotin, One-eyed eagle

United Kingdom
bob devine, blue tit finds meal
bob devine, herons air dance
bob devine, hoopoe with lizard
bob devine, osprey catches fish
Ray Kilham, Hunting
Ray Kilham, Hunting Common Turn
Ray Kilham, Kingfisher water trails
Valerie Duncan, Dalmatian Pelican Fight

USA
Brian Grant, Loggerhead Shrike 47
Brian Grant, Standing Great Blue Heron 67
Holly Kirkland Clouser, Brothers Morning Preen
Holly Kirkland Clouser, Face Feather Helper
James WAT, A Devine Moment Of Time
James WAT, Its My Turn Mom
James WAT, My Catch Of The Day
James WAT, Who is Calling My Name
Lingyun Mao, Africa Eagle 6
Lingyun Mao, African Bird
Lingyun Mao, Red Crane Landing
Lingyun Mao, Sea Eagle 10

Theme I Flowers
(Minimum score 13 points – Maximum score 28 points – Minimum score for acceptance 22 points). Arriving photos 127; acepted photos 56 (or 44.1%)

Australia
Yvonne Moule, Two lillies

Brazil
Paulo Guerra, flor da marambaia
Paulo Guerra, Trio beleza

China
Jingfen Tang, In early puberty

France
ALAIN MORATA, CLEMATIS
MARC ANAGNOSTIDIS, Bourrache Rose
MARC ANAGNOSTIDIS, Fushia Trio
MARC ANAGNOSTIDIS, Soldanella Alpina

Germany
Klaus Strehlke, Passionsblume-3158
Peter Teuschel, cool cap
Peter Teuschel, Cosmea
Peter Teuschel, Gentiana

India
ASIM KUMAR CHAUDHURI, Dandelions
ASIM KUMAR CHAUDHURI, Hibiscus flower reflection

Israel
Michael Bar-On, Orchid

Italy
Pietro Bugli, Passion flowers 11
Pietro Bugli, Passion flowers 12
Pietro Bugli, Strelitzia

Lithuania
Normante Ribokaite, Spring flower
Normante Ribokaite, Spring flowers

Macau
Chan Seng Tang, Flower 20
Chan Seng Tang, Flower 23

Malaysia
Tommy Teh, Water Lily 6
Tommy Teh, Water Lily 8
Tommy Teh, Water Lily 9

Poland
Iwona Czubek, Bleeding heart
Iwona Czubek, Geum

Saudi Arabia
Mofeed Abu Shalwa, bokeh Flower1
Mofeed Abu Shalwa, bokeh Tulip Flower

Serbia
Goran Kulezić, IMG_3563
Goran Kulezić, IMG_3942
Goran Kulezić, IMG_4023-bw-panagor
Goran Kulezić, IMG_4372-bw
Kornelia Dakovic Svajcer, White flower
Kornelia Dakovic Svajcer, Yelow and red

Singapore
Khaing Sandar Tin, Nectar
Khaing Sandar Tin, Pollen
Kim-Pheng Sim, LOTUS WITH GREEN LEAVE
Kim-Pheng Sim, MAGENTA CONEFLOWER
Shannon Heng, Humming Bird – Galeandra chapadensis
Shannon Heng, Lightness of Being – White chrysanthemum
Shannon Heng, Mother and Child

Slovenia
Milan Zolnir, californian poppy
Milan Zolnir, flax
Milan Zolnir, linden flower

Sri Lanka
Pandula Bandara, Jungle Flower
Pandula Bandara, Morning Bloomer

United Kingdom
bob devine, poppy

USA
Ira Nemeroff, Bruges 270
Ira Nemeroff, Hibiscus Bud 26
Ira Nemeroff, Huntington 47
Ira Nemeroff, Selby 016
James WAT, A BUNDLE OF BEAUTIES
James WAT, Roses Are Red My Love
James WAT, The Angel And The Beast
James WAT, Together We make standard of Beauty

Theme J Travel
(Minimum score 18 points – Maximum score 29 points – Minimum score for acceptance 23 points). Arriving photos 486; acepted photos 221 (or 45.5%)

Australia
Mathew Sze, Ballon Festival
Robin Yong, Thinking of you Day and Night
Trace ORourke, Transit
Vicki Moritz, SM its snowing

Austria
Theo Streitfelder, Lebensweg

Bangladesh
IBRAHIM M IQBAL, journey
IBRAHIM M IQBAL, photo exhibition

Belgium
Sara GABRIELS, Hairdresser
Sara GABRIELS, Rijnhaven
Sara GABRIELS, Stairway to Heaven
Sara GABRIELS, The Leie in Ghent

Canada
Danlei Ye, Xiapu28
MIRANDA SIU, CANYONLANDS
MIRANDA SIU, RED BARN IN WHEATFIELD
MIRANDA SIU, SPRING WHEAT
MIRANDA SIU, THE KITE FLYER
Phillip Kwan, Boys with Geese 11
Phillip Kwan, J4-Hunt’s Mesa at Sunset

China
Aihua Cao, Fishermen 2
Beimeng Liu, African Tribal People 6
Beimeng Liu, Xiapu Impression 6
Binyuan Li, About net
Binyuan Li, Desert camels 13
Chengjun Yu, Way
Chengjun Yu, About Sertar
Chenglin Zheng, Camel team 6
Chenglin Zheng, Town at night 1
Desheng Xu, Ascetic Monk
Desheng Xu, Believer 18
Deying Huang, Freedom
Deying Huang, Pair work
Dibiao Tao, Africa Impression 2
Dibiao Tao, carnival
Dibiao Tao, Make Warm
Dibiao Tao, Plateau Love 2
Fengying Long, Omo River Valley18
Fengying Long, Omo River Valley22
Fengying Long, painting on face56
Gang Wang, The shore
Guixiang Huang, Blue town 1
Guixiang Huang, Water trading market 2
Haiqiu Gao, Maze 1
Haiqiu Gao, Pious 9
Haiqiu Gao, Temple
Haiqiu Gao, The children of the sea.JPG 9
Haiyan Huang, Nenets boy11
Haiyan Huang, The Nenets57
Hongbing Ye, Floating Market 1
Hongbing Ye, Place for buddha1
Hongbing Ye, Primitive life 2
Hongbing Ye, To Buddha 2
Huifen Wang, Buddha Country
Huifen Wang, Tribal landscape
JIAN LIU, Daily rise
JIAN LIU, Mountain city Chaoxu
Jing Li, Fishing life
Jingfen Tang, Return
Jingfen Tang, Running horses
Jinsheng Xiao, Ethiopia31
Jinsheng Xiao, Omo River Valley93
Jinsheng Xiao, The African children57
Jinyi Zhang, Tribe kids
Jinyi Zhang, Tribe mother
Jurong Yu, Spectacular views in Xinjiang 18
Jurong Yu, Traditional industry18
Jurong Yu, Traditional teahouse 3
Jurong Yu, Working4
LI WANG, Fire spark
LI WANG, Hot workshop
LI WANG, partner
LI WANG, work
Liangbin Qu, Shunt
Liquan Sheng, Ice land 1
Liquan Sheng, My fashion
Liquan Sheng, Nature works 4
Mei Guo, Ethiopian tribes2
Mei Guo, impression of teahouse
Mei Guo, Selling stock 2
Min Li, Buddha Place 4
Min Li, Homeland 3
Min Li, Stare
Min Li, Tribal imprint 3
PING LU, Camel shadow on the beach
PING LU, Duotian scenery
PING LU, Kung fu dancing water
Siyuan Huang, Bodhisattva 2
Siyuan Huang, Head Kungfu
Siyuan Huang, Street
Tieqiang Li, Refugee Camp
Wen Zhong, In the snow
Wen Zhong, Surf-cast
Xiaoguang Cao, grazing 27
Xiaoguang Cao, Shanxi Waist Drum 6
Xiaoguang Cao, Floating Market 23
Xiaolian Zhang, Decorate
Xiaolian Zhang, Run 4
Xiaolian Zhang, Study
Xiaoqing Chen, Boisterous 3
Xiaoqing Chen, Starry sky 2
Xiaoqing Chen, Fishing 11
Xiaoqing Chen, Fullloaded
Xinmin Zhang, Afterlight scene 1
Xinxin Chen, Bangladesh old man6
Xinxin Chen, Tajik little boy6
Xinxin Chen, The Nenets17
Yan Zhang tj, Floating Market 4
Yan Zhang tj, Handicraftsman In Iran 22
Yan Zhang tj, Return
Yan Zhang tj, Rice Milling
Yiliang Yang, Buddhism 3
Yiliang Yang, Drive into
Yiliang Yang, Old man
Yiliang Yang, Tribe life
Yonghong Jin, Lunch Time
Yonghong Jin, Phoenix – Western historical city 3
Yonghong Jin, Shave 1
Yu Wang, Hang upside down
Yu Wang, Happy face
Yu Wang, In class 1
Yu Wang, Shopkeeper 1
Yuanlin Tang, Memory
Yuanlin Tang, Old teahouse
Yuhua Wang, Akha7
Yuhui Hu, The Great Wall
Yunsheng He, Landscape Between Mountains And Rivers
Yunsheng He, Miao Mountain Pearls
Zhihui Shi, Old Teahouse 1
Zhiyu Wu, Fishing

Cyprus
George Petrou, San Giorgio Maggiore Island

France
Serge VALLON, Moustaches blanches

Germany
gunther riehle, adult and two chicks 102
gunther riehle, colony ss 300
gunther riehle, emperor penguin colony iss 15
gunther riehle, huddle plus one
Jerry Louis Ruff, Little Paris
Klaus Schwinges, Leuchtturm

Greece
Vasilis KAZEPIDIS, Towers of Papigo Astraka No 01

Hong Kong
Loretta Yat Wong, The Nenets campsite21
Wolfgang Lin, Central at Night

India
ASIM KUMAR CHAUDHURI, JAISALMER TOWN FROM FORT

Indonesia
pamela alexis Callista Javran, Seafan Hanging
pamela alexis Callista Javran, The Horseman waiting
pamela alexis Callista Javran, Twiglight in Manhattan

Iraq
ali alfatal, meditation in the unknown
ali alfatal, the devoutes

Israel
RABIA BASHA, Both farmers and horse
RABIA BASHA, Colorful hotel Turkey
RABIA BASHA, Sheikh line to coffee

Italy
Walter Gaberthuel, Evening light

Lithuania
Normante Ribokaite, Fishermans path
Normante Ribokaite, Fishing 3
Normante Ribokaite, Morning Mist 12

Macedonia
Marina Krstic, Paralel universe
Marina Krstic, Singing in the rain
Vladimir Jovanovski, Galicnik house
Vladimir Jovanovski, Kooperacija Skackovce
Zaklina Stefanovska, Fibonacci
Zaklina Stefanovska, Roman swallow

Malaysia
YEOKKIAN KOH, Seaweed farm
YEOKKIAN KOH, seaweed farming
YEOKKIAN KOH, Tree

Poland
Tomasz Okoniewski, abyss 2
Tomasz Okoniewski, Adas dog
Tomasz Okoniewski, family laundry 2
Tomasz Okoniewski, sheep will wait

Romania
Jeno Major, Cornatel
Jeno Major, Paltinis
Jeno Major, Solitude
Jeno Major, St.Thomas
Ovi D. Pop, different worlds
Ovi D. Pop, facing the storm
Ovi D. Pop, Rainy Pray
Ovi D. Pop, walking home

Russia
Alexey Suloev, Butterfly06
Alexey Suloev, Legendary Patagonia

Serbia
Nenad Borojevic, Smoked

Singapore
Chin Leong Teo, Bajau Boy with Net 1
Chin Leong Teo, Bajau Girl with Baby
Chin Leong Teo, Children Happy Jump 2
Chin Leong Teo, Colourful Joss Sticks
Cho Mar Htun, Horse racing
Cho Mar Htun, Smoking Bromo
Cho Mar Htun, The view from the top of Bromo
HUEE LING NG, Golden Maze – Xiapu, China
Khaing Sandar Tin, Gallop
Khaing Sandar Tin, Towards a direction
Khaing Sandar Tin, Warmly Family
MYO WIN, Baby And Father
MYO WIN, Horse Road

Slovenia
Igor Debevec, Fisherman on the lake I
Igor Debevec, Kirkjufellsfoss II
Igor Debevec, Shepherds
Igor Debevec, Two doors
Marina Pavlin, Putovanje_1_ Planina lake
Marina Pavlin, Putovanje_2_A red church

Sri Lanka
Lakshan Senevirathne, companionship
Lakshan Senevirathne, Life is heavy
Lakshan Senevirathne, siblings love
Lakshan Senevirathne, sister’s love
Pandula Bandara, After Work
Pandula Bandara, Back to Jungle for Meditation
Pandula Bandara, Devoted Monk at Cave Temple

Taiwan
Lung-Tsai Wang, Aka village14
Lung-Tsai Wang, Aka village16
Lung-Tsai Wang, Aka women14
Lung-Tsai Wang, Laos14

United Kingdom
bob devine, elephant samburu
bob devine, lioness in ndutu
bob devine, walking down the road
bob devine, whos watching who

USA
James WAT, NEW SKYLINE OF HONGKONG
James WAT, SAGRADA FAMILIA-BARCELONA
James D Smith, Havana Propped Up_8010
James D Smith, Splash_2094
Lingyun Mao, Hiking at Landmannalaugar Mt 2
Lingyun Mao, Hiking at Landmannalaugar Mt 8
Lingyun Mao, kayaking at Iceland Glacier 4
Lingyun Mao, Kerligarfjoll Mt 26

Vietnam
Tien Dat Dao, ALONE No 3
Tien Dat Dao, MORNING ON TUYEN LAM LAKE No 2

Wales
colin price, Florence skyline

Theme K Photojournalism
(Minimum score 16 points – Maximum score 29 points – Minimum score for acceptance 23 points). Arriving photos 383; acepted photos 174 (or 45.4%)

Australia
Robin Yong, At Home in Gangtey

Austria
Theo Streitfelder, Crossing Together

Bangladesh
IBRAHIM M IQBAL, icu
IBRAHIM M IQBAL, saline or life
IBRAHIM M IQBAL, skeleton
IBRAHIM M IQBAL, struggle

Belarus
BASIL TITOV, COMPETITION – BASIL TITOV3
BASIL TITOV, DANCE – BASIL TITOV
BASIL TITOV, OWN LOOK – BASIL TITOV
BASIL TITOV, VIVAT ! – BASIL TITOV

Belgium
Loyens Francois, Armee de l aire 11
Loyens Francois, Armee de l aire 8
Nicoll Francis, Autour de la table 2
Nicoll Francis, Bertignac

Canada
Danlei Ye, Huian women36
Danlei Ye, Sichuan teahouse10
Danlei Ye, The Nenets35
Phillip Kwan, Wheelchair Argentina

China
Aihua Cao, Air operations
Aihua Cao, For life
Aihua Cao, Train day
Binyuan Li, My toy
Binyuan Li, Rest
Binyuan Li, Work
Chenglin Zheng, Feeding 2
Chenglin Zheng, Life At Brick 3
Chenglin Zheng, Performance For living
Fengliang Zou, Brickyard 1
Fengliang Zou, Crowded Train 4
Fengliang Zou, Trail Life 11
Fengying Long, Omo River Valley8
Fengying Long, The Japanese geisha3
Guixiang Huang, Stone Pit
Guixiang Huang, Stone Pit 6
Guixiang Huang, Stone Pit 9
Guixiang Huang, Wharf
Haiqiu Gao, Homework Correcting 1
Haiqiu Gao, Work
Haiyan Huang, Akha9
Hongbing Ye, Lunch
Hongbing Ye, Life over brickyard
Jiajun Chai, Bangladesh5
Jianxun Wu, Busy 2
Jing Li, Work 4
Jinsheng Xiao, Omo River Valley42
Jinsheng Xiao, Omo River Valley6
Jinsheng Xiao, Omo River Valley90
Jinsheng Xiao, Omo River Valley95
Jurong Yu, Pottery burning3
LI WANG, Begging
LI WANG, Concerted action
LI WANG, The blacksmith
Liangbin Qu, Fix
Liangbin Qu, Sparks
Mei Guo, Brickyard life 6
Mei Guo, Life Among the rack 14
Min Li, Return 4
Min Li, Return 5
Min Li, Water
PING LU, One hundred ships struggle first
Siyuan Huang, Cook
Siyuan Huang, Curious
Siyuan Huang, Filter
Siyuan Huang, Landfill
Tianming Zhang, Snowfall
Tianming Zhang, Subway site
Tieqiang Li, Home
Xiaoguang Cao, Running bulls competition 8
Xiaolian Zhang, Crowded Train 2
Xiaoqing Chen, Drink water
Xiaoqing Chen, Music
Xiaoqing Chen, Play chess
Xinmin Zhang, Hardworking
Xinmin Zhang, The moment
Xinxin Chen, Grab from arms2
Xinxin Chen, In the rain12
Yi WAN, Festive Lantern Festival 14
Yiliang Yang, Home
Yiliang Yang, Home 1
Yonghong Jin, Crowded train 3
Yonghong Jin, Crowded train 4
Yonghong Jin, Happy shoeblack
Yonghong Jin, Rural hostipal
Yuanlin Tang, Haircut
Yuanlin Tang, Repair
Yuanlin Tang, Stall
Yunsheng He, Big Pot Dishes
Yunsheng He, Garbages

Finland
Solveig Wallenius, A Day of a Firefighter 1
Solveig Wallenius, Butcher

France
ALAIN MORATA, INONDATIONS SALIES 2
Guy B. Samoyault, Fosbury flop challenge
Guy B. Samoyault, La force est en lui
Guy B. Samoyault, Long jump handi woman 245
Serge VALLON, Coude contre coude

Germany
Klaus Strehlke, Movement (2)

Greece
Vasilis KAZEPIDIS, After the survey
Vasilis KAZEPIDIS, Pilgrimage of epitaph No5
Vasilis KAZEPIDIS, Womens water polo U20 No 03
Vasilis KAZEPIDIS, Womens water polo U20 No 04

Hong Kong
Loretta Yat Wong, Akha woman1
Loretta Yat Wong, Akha woman4
Loretta Yat Wong, Akha15
Loretta Yat Wong, The Nenets campsite24

Israel
Genadi Brodsky, Argument.
Genadi Brodsky, Colloquy.
Genadi Brodsky, I live, i’m here.
Genadi Brodsky, On the sidelines of life.
Leonid Goldin, Modern Men
Leonid Goldin, Rain for happiness
RABIA BASHA, Firefighting aircraft 7
RABIA BASHA, Lebanon second War
RABIA BASHA, Lebanon second War 2
RABIA BASHA, Smoke grenade and solder BW

Italy
Almando Reggio, Ball 18
Almando Reggio, Ball 31
Almando Reggio, Bang bang
Almando Reggio, Water games
Walter Gaberthuel, Group in White
Walter Gaberthuel, Swimming Start
Walter Gaberthuel, Triple Group

Lithuania
Normante Ribokaite, NYC 1811

Macau
Chan Seng Tang, Boxing 33
Chan Seng Tang, Boxing 34
Chan Seng Tang, Tackle 3
Chan Seng Tang, Tackle 6
Kai Lon Tang, Boxing Punches 12
Kai Lon Tang, Boxing Punches 2
Kai Lon Tang, Break Through 11
Kai Lon Tang, Heavy Tackle 10

Macedonia
Vladimir Jovanovski, Hungarian portrait
Vladimir Jovanovski, Subway love
Zaklina Stefanovska, Manastir Zica
Zaklina Stefanovska, Waiting for…

Malaysia
Sau Fong Neo, Homeless

Netherlands
Rudi Fonteijne, Touwtrekken

Poland
Tomasz Okoniewski, Adas dog 2
Tomasz Okoniewski, beginning work
Tomasz Okoniewski, professionals 2
Tomasz Okoniewski, smile always helps

Romania
Oliver Merce, A Road of Death
Oliver Merce, The Survivors
Ovi D. Pop, the birth

Russia
Alexey Suloev, A reindeer herder with her son
Alexey Suloev, Chess player
Alexey Suloev, Treat
Alexey Suloev, Сhildren of the tundra

Saudi Arabia
Mofeed Abu Shalwa, Mercy

Serbia
Kornelia Dakovic Svajcer, In the sky

Singapore
Chin Foo See, Hanoi Street Scene C4
Zee Kek HENG, Galloping horses at sunrise
Zee Kek HENG, Push you

Slovenia
Igor Debevec, Good Land XII
Igor Debevec, Hard work
Igor Debevec, Seller II
Igor Debevec, Strugar

Sri Lanka
Pandula Bandara, Its Team work

Thailand
wei fu, bite
wei fu, block ball
wei fu, watch your head
wei fu, weep for King

Ukraine
Oleg Kutskiy, Confrontation
Oleg Kutskiy, Fire…
Oleg Kutskiy, On the breakthrough

United Kingdom
Valerie Duncan, Balancing Act mono
Valerie Duncan, Bringing Home the Sheep bw
Valerie Duncan, C2 Canoe Slalom 16801 mono
Valerie Duncan, Harlequins Win the Ball mono

USA
Ira Nemeroff, NYC 28
James WAT, Bambo I tied Stronger than Steel
James WAT, The Best is Yet To Come
Lingyun Mao, Five Airplanes
Randy Carr, Performing to the crowd
Randy Carr, Up Hill Job

Theme L Child
(Minimum score 17 points – Maximum score 30 points – Minimum score for acceptance 22 points). Arriving photos 296; acepted photos 136 (or 45.9%)

Australia
Robin Yong, Daughter of the Dragon
Robin Yong, Hamar Tribe Children
Robin Yong, Hello My Darling!
Robin Yong, Hidden Smiles

Austria
Theo Streitfelder, Schuelermeisterschaft

Bangladesh
IBRAHIM M IQBAL, after the strom
IBRAHIM M IQBAL, the little buddha
IBRAHIM M IQBAL, the passionate shepherd

Belgium
Nicoll Francis, Brother and Sister

Brazil
ROBERTO SOARES GOMES, BOY’S KITE
ROBERTO SOARES GOMES, CHILDHOOD 1

Canada
Danlei Ye, Nenets child5

China
Aihua Cao, A family
Aihua Cao, After class
Aihua Cao, Burden
Aihua Cao, Do homework
Chenglin Zheng, Bangladesh Train 24
Chenglin Zheng, Street Soccer 1
Chenglin Zheng, Street Soccer 3
Fengying Long, Omo River Valley41
Fengying Long, The African children3
Haiqiu Gao, Life
Haiqiu Gao, Life 1
Haiyan Huang, children of Namibia13
Haiyan Huang, Girl1
Haiyan Huang, Little brothers
Haiyan Huang, Siblings2
Jiajun Chai, Nenets child4
Jiajun Chai, The Nenets54
Jiajun Chai, The Nenets57
Jinsheng Xiao, The African children28
Jinsheng Xiao, The African children37
Mei Guo, Climbing
Mei Guo, Life Among the rack 17
Mei Guo, Live Along Track
Mei Guo, Mend
Tieqiang Li, Fishing
Tieqiang Li, Household in Mountains 3
Tieqiang Li, Household in Mountains 4
Tieqiang Li, Play Football 8
Xiaoguang Cao, Eyes of the kid 2
Xiaoguang Cao, Feeding
Xiaoguang Cao, Tribe mothers 16
Xiaoguang Cao, Water trading 1
Xinmin Zhang, Child 2
Xinmin Zhang, Life over track 2
Xinxin Chen, Nenets child3
Xinxin Chen, Rolling Wheels
Xinxin Chen, Small shopkeeper
Yi WAN, Eileen
Yi WAN, Have a class 2
Yi WAN, Sisters 7
Yuanlin Tang, Brothers
Yuanlin Tang, Child
Yuanlin Tang, Sister’s back
Yuhua Wang, Akha11
Yuhua Wang, Akha24
Yuhua Wang, Akha26
Yuhui Hu, Eat
Yuhui Hu, Farming
Yuhui Hu, Sister and brothers
Yuhui Hu, Tacit understanding

Croatia
Diana Junaković, Wondering

Cyprus
George Petrou, Mime

France
Guy B. Samoyault, L’apprentie
Guy B. Samoyault, Pauvre enfant nomade
Guy B. Samoyault, Tenzin

Germany
Klaus Schwinges, Kunstradfahren 9
Klaus Schwinges, Nachwuchs
Klaus Schwinges, Querfloeten SW
Klaus Strehlke, Cathar

Greece
Vasilis KAZEPIDIS, Holding a candle
Vasilis KAZEPIDIS, La petite Larisa No 03

Hong Kong
Loretta Yat Wong, Akha21
Loretta Yat Wong, Akha25
Loretta Yat Wong, Laos17
Loretta Yat Wong, Laos4

India
ASIM KUMAR CHAUDHURI, RUN
ASIT KUMAR RAY, WAITING FOR NEXT DAY
ASIT KUMAR RAY, YOUNGSTER-1
SANJOY SENGUPTA, camels and myself 3
SANJOY SENGUPTA, stilt fishing alone
SANJOY SENGUPTA, the inle school kid

Indonesia
pamela alexis Callista Javran, Dani tribe kids 3
pamela alexis Callista Javran, Dani tribe Kids On the window_Pamela_Baliem August2018

Iraq
ali alfatal, ancestral
ali alfatal, The old child

Israel
Genadi Brodsky, The Chess Queen.
RABIA BASHA, Three small children sheikhs
RABIA BASHA, Two small children sheikhs 2 BW
Rachel Algom, caring water

Lithuania
Alferdas Motiejunas, I will manage this
Normante Ribokaite, Agota 1
Normante Ribokaite, Curiosities
Normante Ribokaite, Relaxation with music
Normante Ribokaite, Wait for your dance

Macau
Chan Seng Tang, Catch Up 12
Chan Seng Tang, Catch Up 5
Chan Seng Tang, Kid Rugby 30
Chan Seng Tang, Kid Rugby 4
Kai Lon Tang, Blocking Tactics 11
Kai Lon Tang, Blocking Tactics 12
Kai Lon Tang, Boy Runner
Kai Lon Tang, Strong Defense Zone 5

Macedonia
Zaklina Stefanovska, Over the fence

Malaysia
Sau Fong Neo, Child labour
Sau Fong Neo, Coconut Girl

Netherlands
Rudi Fonteijne, Dikke banden race

Northern Ireland
Cyril Boyd, Eyes on the prize
Cyril Boyd, Junior Hammer
Cyril Boyd, Spear chucker

Romania
Oliver Merce, The Embrace
Oliver Merce, The End of Childhood
Oliver Merce, The Little Rebel

Saudi Arabia
Mofeed Abu Shalwa, Childhood bold
Mofeed Abu Shalwa, The rural girl
Mofeed Abu Shalwa, Victim of war

Serbia
Nenad Borojevic, Catch the birds
Nenad Borojevic, The Winner
Nenad Borojevic, This is mine

Singapore
HUEE LING NG, Kumpong Boys & Goose

Slovenia
Igor Debevec, Show on TV
Marina Pavlin, Dete_2_In doubt
Marina Pavlin, Dete_3_A Girl with a Blue Hat

Spain
LUIS LEANDRO SERRANO, Charm
LUIS LEANDRO SERRANO, The equilibrist
LUIS LEANDRO SERRANO, The nursery

Sri Lanka
Lakshan Senevirathne, Curious
Lakshan Senevirathne, Innocent
Lakshan Senevirathne, Left Alone
Pandula Bandara, Paper Boats

Ukraine
Oleg Kutskiy, Lesson of singing
Oleg Kutskiy, Slum childrens
Oleg Semiokhin, Tamara

USA
James WAT, The Poor Side of Town-Nepal
Randy Carr, Sing and Dance